Seizoen 2017-2018

180 scores

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Andrew Helsemans  Eight O Klok  Ere 31
2 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvel's  Ere 29
3 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  Ere 26
4 Mareno Michels  Cobra  Ere 24
5 Erik van Rijswijk  Vogelaar  Ere 23
6 Wesley van Beekum  Reyerparc 1  Ere 23
7 Ruud van der Spek  Reyerparc 1  Ere 22
8 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvel's  Ere 21
9 Berry Herks  Looney Tunes  Ere 21
10 Corne Hoogenes  Cozmic1  Ere 20
11 Edwin Rijsdijk  Eight O Klok  Ere 18
12 Patrick Toom  Reyerparc 1  Ere 18
13 Michael van Dijk  Vogelaar  Ere 17
14 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  Ere 16
15 Edwin Boot  Bonzai  Ere 16
16 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  Ere 16
17 Dennis v.d. Wal  Nooit Compleet  Ere 15
18 Jeroen van Die  Havenzicht 3  1B 14
19 Mitchell von Schukkmann  The Marvel's  Ere 14
20 Thom van den Herik  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 13
21 Patrick van den Boogaard  The Marvel's  Ere 13
22 Jurgen Hoogvliet  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 12
23 Dennis Faasen  Merweboys  Ere 12
24 John Vlietland  TheMagicDarts  Ere 12
25 Cor Ernst  Cobra  Ere 11
26 Stefano Engelen  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 11
27 Richard van Dijke  Bonzai  Ere 11
28 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1A 11
29 Jean-Paul Nettenbreijer  Vogelaar  Ere 10
30 Jeffrey Stigter  Eight O Klok  Ere 10
31 Jan Bakels  Greyhounds  1A 10
32 Donny Kardienaal  Rebelz  1A 10
33 Raymond van der Hoeven  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 10
34 Roy Moerenhout  TheMagicDarts  Ere 9
35 Bryan de Hoog  Vogelaar  Ere 9
36 Simon Aupperlee  Team Rocket  3A 9
37 Lion Geffen v.  Tijdloos 6  1A 9
38 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  2B 9
39 Jeroen Kromeich  Merweboys  Ere 9
40 Edwin Smit  Cozmic1  Ere 8
41 Bram van Wijngaarden  Eight O Klok  Ere 8
42 Ben Michels  Greyhounds  1A 8
43 Ardy Jongenelen  Greyhounds  1A 8
44 Alex Van Emmerloot  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 8
45 Geordie Martis  The Avengers  1B 8
46 Wilbert van Veen  The Avengers  1B 8
47 Ali Komurcu  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 8
48 Ton van Wolferen  Kantje Board  2B 7
49 Martin Jongejan  TheMagicDarts  Ere 7
50 Stefan Couwenberg  Cobra  Ere 7
51 Auke Reinders  Vogelaar  Ere 7
52 Tarik Huijbers  De Mafkezen  1B 7
53 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Eight O Klok  Ere 7
54 Cees Toorn  Cozmic1  Ere 7
55 Martijn Verveen  Nooit Compleet  Ere 7
56 Remco van Buuren  Reyerparc 1  Ere 7
57 Danny de Reus  The Gringos  1A 7
58 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvel's  Ere 7
59 Jisse Boer de  Looney Tunes  Ere 7
60 Iwan Hoek  TheMagicDarts  Ere 7
61 Pim Steenhouwer  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 7
62 Melvin Markusse  Boys from Spot  1B 6
63 Johnnie Monte  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 6
64 Frans de Winter  NO ILLUSION  1B 6
65 Mitchell van Burk  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 6
66 Leen van Welie  The Marvel's  Ere 6
67 Wilco Mulder  The Bouncers  1B 6
68 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2A 6
69 Mike Reyngoud  The Crusaders  Ere 6
70 Patrick Luijendijk  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 6
71 Ted Carbone  Merweboys  Ere 5
72 René Putters  Sixtops  1A 5
73 Martijn de Bruijn  Nooit Compleet  Ere 5
74 Uwe Lammers  Yes  1A 5
75 Ronald van Kammen  The Bouncers  1B 5
76 Richie IJzermans  Looney Tunes  Ere 5
77 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 5
78 Michael Cohen  Rebelz  1A 5
79 Marco De Langewendels  180% Fun-  1A 5
80 Hennie Rolvers  Tijdloos  1A 5
81 Bert de Ruiter  Vogelaar  Ere 4
82 Jan Karel  Cobra  Ere 4
83 Gerrit Hak  De Mafkezen  1B 4
84 Donny Scheurwater  078 isnt just a trow  2A 4
85 Steffan Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2A 4
86 Dennis Zijdemans  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 4
87 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  Ere 4
88 John Tebak  Boys from Spot  1B 4
89 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 4
90 Lorenzo van de Vlag  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 4
91 Victor Stip  The Gringos  1A 4
92 Jaap Dijksman  Greyhounds  1A 4
93 Fred Verdonk  The Gringos  1A 4
94 Marcel Gloudie  Pechvogels 2.0  2A 4
95 Erik Visscher  Tijdloos 3  2B 4
96 Viggo van der Kuijl  Looney Tunes  Ere 4
97 Dylan Schijndel van  Looney Tunes  Ere 4
98 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  3A 4
99 Ron Kars  The Avengers  1B 4
100 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1A 4
101 Dylan Sweben  Smokin`Barrels  1A 4
102 Yoeri Maurik van  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 4
103 Martijn Timmermans  Lucky 13  1B 4
104 John Veltman  The Crusaders  Ere 4
105 Davy van Hulst  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 4
106 Manuel Marques  Bonzai  Ere 4
107 Danny de Bie  Tobbers in Darts  2A 4
108 Gerard Verburg  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 4
109 Gijs Bot  Tijdloos  1A 4
110 Arjo van Golen  Vogelaar  Ere 4
111 Pieter van Dongen  Tijdloos  1A 3
112 Jeroen van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2A 3
113 John Van Der Graaf  Stijve Pijl  1A 3
114 Nigel Dikhoff  Voetfout  3A 3
115 Dennis Wilkes  Jonkies en Co (Gestopt)  1B 3
116 Boy van Dijk  Cozmic1  Ere 3
117 Remco de Pan  Yes  1A 3
118 Tiemo Visser  Eight O Klok  Ere 3
119 Michel Oversluizen  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 3
120 Danny Kok  Pechvogels 2.0  2A 3
121 Kees Tez  Tezmaniacs  2A 3
122 Marcel Koolmees  Greyhounds  1A 3
123 Erwin Riethof  Bagger  1A 3
124 Dave van de Hoek  INTOEKIE  2A 3
125 Jeroen Wiekeraadt  The Avengers  1B 3
126 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1A 3
127 Arie Legerstee  Smokin`Barrels  1A 3
128 Gerrit Geelen  Bagger  1A 3
129 Dion Warner  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 3
130 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  2B 3
131 Erik de Jong  T Fust 1  2B 3
132 Edwin Suijlekom  TheMagicDarts  Ere 3
133 Michel Dubbeldam  Lekker Bezig !  1A 3
134 Hans Offerman  Team kkg  2B 3
135 Durtlhy Meulens  Tijdloos 6  1A 3
136 Nils Vink  Tijdloos 6  1A 3
137 Ricardo Eerland  Team kkg  2B 3
138 Hans Stiphout  Walrus on Tour  1B 2
139 Andries Wierdsma  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2A 2
140 Marco Los  Cobra  Ere 2
141 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2A 2
142 Bram Beikes  Nice Try  2B 2
143 Jan-Peter Milort  De Mafkezen  1B 2
144 Remco Mak  Dirty Devils  3A 2
145 Nico Koolmees  Stijve Pijl  1A 2
146 Robin Hendriks  RNJ Vloeren  2B 2
147 Oscar Wijsbroek  Dirty Devils  3A 2
148 Henri Vogelenzang de Jong  Stijve Pijl  1A 2
149 Cor Kroon  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 2
150 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  1B 2
151 Alex den Breejen  Eight O Klok  Ere 2
152 Ria de Pan  Yes  1A 2
153 Michael Schell  The Gringos  1A 2
154 Ricardo Van Munster  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
155 Dennis van Katwijk  NO ILLUSION  1B 2
156 Schier Gouman  Greyhounds  1A 2
157 Antoni Buitelaar  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
158 Peter Schuys  Tijdloos 3  2B 2
159 Richard van der Duyn Schouten  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 2
160 Tristan Koedood  The Avengers  1B 2
161 Jeroen Luijten  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
162 Peter Zimmer  The Avengers  1B 2
163 David Blootshoofd  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 2
164 Marco Olden  No Fear  2B 2
165 Eduard Pol  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 2
166 Michel Landsman  INTOEKIE  2A 2
167 Dylan Sprangers  Looney Tunes  Ere 2
168 Redondo Brouwer  Daltons  3A 2
169 Dennis van Deventer  The Crusaders  Ere 2
170 Wesley Graaf  Flying darts  2A 2
171 Laurens Rook  Rebelz  1A 2
172 Jeffrey Wattez  The Scorpions  1B 2
173 Rob Kalle  2nd Generation  2A 2
174 Hans de Klerk  Flying darts  2A 2
175 Winston van de Graaf  Baksteen  3A 2
176 Lorenzo Verroen  2nd Generation  2A 2
177 Marco Verwaard  Shit Happens  2B 2
178 Emiel van Toledo  Bonzai  Ere 2
179 Marcel Karel  The Scorpions  1B 2
180 ruben Munoz  T Fust 1  2B 2
181 Marvin Otte  180% Fun-  1A 2
182 Jefta Van de Rhee  Tijdloos 6  1A 2
183 Josbert van Tilborg  T Fust 2  2A 2
184 Leon Groenendijk  T Fust 2  2A 2
185 Wendric Mongen  Tijdloos 6  1A 1
186 Clayton Inge  Nice Try  2B 1
187 Michel van Duijn  Cozmic 1.5  3A 1
188 Hans Velthuizen  Dartlopers  2A 1
189 Wim Doesburg  Havenzicht 3  1B 1
190 Leendert Smit  Cozmic1  Ere 1
191 Hans Boer  Cobra  Ere 1
192 Benjamin de Boer  RNJ Vloeren  2B 1
193 Ap Beikes  Nice Try  2B 1
194 Henry Stok  Cozmic1  Ere 1
195 Nicky Hazenberg  RNJ Vloeren  2B 1
196 Jeffrey Weiss  Voetfout  3A 1
197 Jan Hak  De Mafkezen  1B 1
198 Jos Ammerlaan  Net niet  2B 1
199 Pascal Kerkhof  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 1
200 Fred van Erkel  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
201 Rob Zijderveld  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 1
202 Don Kruijthoff  Yes  1A 1
203 Ron Sekeris  De Lamme Flights  2B 1
204 Richard Valkhof  Boys from Spot  1B 1
205 Marius Stuit  No  2A 1
206 Alrik Nedermeijer  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 1
207 Dennis Gerritsen  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 1
208 Dominique Povinelli  No  2A 1
209 Arjan van der Kuil  NO ILLUSION  1B 1
210 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2A 1
211 Alwin Overduin  The Gringos  1A 1
212 Carlo Malta  NO ILLUSION  1B 1
213 Alexander Donk  Boys from Spot  1B 1
214 Edwin de Reuver  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
215 Jacco Maas  Nooit Compleet  Ere 1
216 Dennis De Jong  Night Flights  2B 1
217 Patrick van Rosmalen  NO ILLUSION  1B 1
218 Sjoerd van Dijk  Triple 21  1B 1
219 Jeremy van 't Hoft  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
220 Patrick Klapwijk  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 1
221 Ramon Wemelsfelder  NO ILLUSION  1B 1
222 Arie Scheurwater  Triple 21  1B 1
223 Remco Roon  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
224 John Rijsdijk  Triple 21  1B 1
225 Joel van der Wal  Pechvogels 2.0  2A 1
226 Marco Voss  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 1
227 Erik Top  Triple 21  1B 1
228 Ronald Dees  Triple 21  1B 1
229 Ron de Waard  The Mechanics  2B 1
230 Mark Groenenboom  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 1
231 Mustaffa Kolbuken  Santas Mix  3A 1
232 Dennis v. Dongen  Smokin`Barrels  1A 1
233 John Langenberg  The Mechanics  2B 1
234 Kay Verbaas  Asturmaarbieris!  3A 1
235 Bas Nuis  Smokin`Barrels  1A 1
236 Arnalt Kwakernaat  No Fear  2B 1
237 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 1
238 Raymond Tieman  INTOEKIE  2A 1
239 Alex Staal  Laat Maar  3A 1
240 Freddy de Geus  The Marvel's  Ere 1
241 Berry Versluis  No Fear  2B 1
242 Dennis de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 1
243 Rob Raadtgever  The Woodpeckers  3A 1
244 Marvin de Vliegere  Laat Maar  3A 1
245 Ruud Schriel  The Crusaders  Ere 1
246 Thomas van Wingerden  Rebelz  1A 1
247 Rody Huisman  Tobbers in Darts  2A 1
248 Dushi Wouters  The Woodpeckers  3A 1
249 Stefan van Waterschoot  Bonzai  Ere 1
250 Rowdy Rook  Flying darts  2A 1
251 Michel Bosch  Rebelz  1A 1
252 Dennis Wildschut  Tobbers in Darts  2A 1
253 Lesley Merks  Lucky 13  1B 1
254 Michel v.d. Linden  2nd Generation  2A 1
255 Maurice de Jong  Team Rocket  3A 1
256 Dennis Stout  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 1
257 Patrick de Zwart  Team Rocket  3A 1
258 Wessel Van Heteren  Rebelz  1A 1
259 Patrick van de Heiden  Net dur neffe  3A 1
260 Marco Kolijn  The Scorpions  1B 1
261 Martin Oorschot  2nd Generation  2A 1
262 Richard de Groot  Net dur neffe  3A 1
263 Johan Vos  The Scorpions  1B 1
264 Kevin van Genderen  Baksteen  3A 1
265 Arie Lagewaard  180% Fun-  1A 1
266 Michel Van der Heiden  Net dur neffe  3A 1
267 Dick den Haan  Dart Gezellig 10  2B 1
268 Remco Schilperoord  TheMagicDarts  Ere 1
269 Arnod Timmermans  Merweboys  Ere 1
270 Jeroen Kriens  Rebelz  1A 1
271 Joop Hollander  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
272 Daniel van Tilborg  T Fust 1  2B 1
273 Lesley Buijs  TheMagicDarts  Ere 1
274 Sander Verhoef  Merweboys  Ere 1
275 Fred van Münster  Lekker Bezig !  1A 1
276 Patrick Den Braber  180% Fun-  1A 1
277 Eric de Waal  Tijdloos 6  1A 1
278 Jeroen Gorissen  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
279 John Plaisier  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
280 Gabi Munoz  T Fust 1  2B 1
281 Patrick Struik  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
282 Richard Leeuwen  Team kkg  2B 1
283 Ad Kromeich  Merweboys  Ere 1
284 Harrold de Bruijn  Kantje Board  2B 1
285 Chiel Schouten  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
Totaal 
 1256