Beker

 Overzicht Hoogste finish beker

   Naam  Team  Divisie  Finish 
 1 
Edwin Reuver 
 Cafe Vogelaar 1 
 2A 
 170 
 2 
Raymond Hoeven 
 The Mighty Heroes 
 Ere 
 164 
 3 
Dominique Povinelli 
 No 
 2A 
 164 
 4 
Bas Nuis 
 Smokin`Barrels 
 1A 
 155 
 5 
Edwin Smit 
 Cozmic1 
 Ere 
 153 
 6 
Andrew Helsemans 
 Eight O Klok 
 Ere 
 150 
 7 
Jan Hak 
 De Mafkezen 
 1B 
 147 
 8 
Bill Steenbergen 
 Bagger 
 1A 
 142 
 9 
Bill Steenbergen 
 Bagger 
 1A 
 142 
 10 
Jan Bakels 
 Greyhounds 
 1A 
 141 
 11 
Martijn Verveen 
 Nooit Compleet 
 Ere 
 140 
 12 
Tristan Koedood 
 The Avengers 
 1B 
 133 
 13 
Jan-Peter Milort 
 De Mafkezen 
 1B 
 128 
 14 
Jaap Dijksman 
 Greyhounds 
 1A 
 126 
 15 
René Putters 
 Sixtops 
 1A 
 125 
 16 
Remco Mak 
 Dirty Devils 
 3A 
 125 
 17 
Patrick Boogaard 
 The Marvel's 
 Ere 
 124 
 18 
Patrick Boogaard 
 The Marvel's 
 Ere 
 124 
 19 
John Vlietland 
 TheMagicDarts 
 Ere 
 124 
 20 
John Tebak 
 Boys from Spot 
 1B 
 124 
 21 
Nico Koolmees 
 Stijve Pijl 
 1A 
 123 
 22 
Marco Voss 
 De Afzeikers D4L 
 1A 
 122 
 23 
Dennis Winter 
 The Crusaders 
 Ere 
 122 
 24 
Fred Sieses 
 Tijdloos 
 1A 
 121 
 25 
Fred Polder 
 PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1 
 2A 
 121 
 26 
Erik Rijswijk 
 Vogelaar 
 Ere 
 120 
 27 
Erik Rijswijk 
 Vogelaar 
 Ere 
 120 
 28 
Remco Mak 
 Dirty Devils 
 3A 
 120 
 29 
Jan-Peter Milort 
 De Mafkezen 
 1B 
 120 
 30 
Johnnie Monte 
 No Skills Just Lucky 
 1B 
 120 
 31 
Remco Pan 
 Yes 
 1A 
 120 
 32 
Berry Versluis 
 No Fear 
 2B 
 118 
 33 
Peter Smits 
 The Crusaders 
 Ere 
 118 
 34 
Dennis Wal 
 Nooit Compleet 
 Ere 
 117 
 35 
Louis Busink 
 Nooit Compleet 
 Ere 
 116 
 36 
Dennis Winter 
 The Crusaders 
 Ere 
 116 
 37 
Edwin Smit 
 Cozmic1 
 Ere 
 116 
 38 
Dylan Sweben 
 Smokin`Barrels 
 1A 
 115 
 39 
Edwin Rijsdijk 
 Eight O Klok 
 Ere 
 114 
 40 
Freddy Geus 
 The Marvel's 
 Ere 
 114 
 41 
Arnod Timmermans 
 Merweboys 
 Ere 
 112 
 42 
Patrick van Rosmalen 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1B 
 112 
 43 
Edwin Smit 
 Cozmic1 
 Ere 
 111 
 44 
Nigel Dikhoff 
 Voetfout 
 3A 
 111 
 45 
Nicolette Klein 
 Cafe Vogelaar 1 
 2A 
 110 
 46 
Edwin Smit 
 Cozmic1 
 Ere 
 110 
 47 
Arco Vliet 
 Dart Gezellig 10 
 2B 
 110 
 48 
Alex Breejen 
 Eight O Klok 
 Ere 
 110 
 49 
Patrick Toom 
 Reyerparc 1 
 Ere 
 110 
 50 
Patrick Luijendijk 
 The Mighty Heroes 
 Ere 
 110 
Vorige  1   2  Volgende